Gestões Anteriores

 

2015-2016

Presidente: Eliandre Palermo
Vice-Presidente: Joaquim José Teixeira de Mesquita Filho
Secretária: Meire Brasil Parada
Tesoureira: Ana Paula Gomes Meski
Secretário-Adjunto: Fernando Sperandeo de Macedo
Tesoureira-Adjunta: Silvia Maria Schmidt

2013-2014

Presidente: Francisco Macedo Paschoal
Vice-Presidente: Alexandre de Almeida Filippo
Secretário: Luiz Roberto Terzian
Tesoureiro: Aldo Toschi
Secretário-Adjunto: Paulo Roberto Barbosa Silva
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Carlos Roberto Antonio

2011-2012

Presidente: Ricardo Seiji Shiratsu
Vice-Presidente: Júlio César Empinotti
Secretária: Eliandre Costa Palermo
Tesoureiro: Luis Antonio Ribeiro Torezan
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Joaquim José Teixeira de Mesquita Filho
Secretário-Adjunto: Emerson Vasconcelos de Andrade Lima

2009-2010

Presidente: Sergio Schrader Serpa
Vice-Presidente: Eliandre Costa Palermo
Secretário: Mauricio Mendonça do Nascimento
Tesoureiro: Ricardo Shiratsu
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Julio Cesar Empinotti
Secretário-Adjunto: Joaquim Mesquita Filho

2008-2009

Presidente: Hamilton Ometto Stolf
Vice-Presidente: Mauro Y. Enokihara
Secretário: Luis Torezan
Tesoureiro: Ricardo Shiratsu
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Roberto Gomes Tarlé
Secretária-Adjunta: Ariene Pedreira Paixão

2007-2008

Presidente: Reinaldo Tovo Filho
Vice-Presidente: Nalu Iglesias Martins de Oliveira
Secretária: Luciana de Matos Lourenço
Tesoureiro: Sergio Schalka
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Flavio Barbosa Luz
Secretário-Adjunto: Osvaldo José De Pretto

2006-2007

Presidente: Luis Fernando Figueiredo Kopke
Vice-Presidente: Luis Fernando R. Tovo *
Secretária: Luciana M. Lourenço *
Tesoureiro: Dilhermando Augusto Calil
Secretária-Adjunta: Silvia Mª Schimidt
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Hamilton Ometto Stolf
* renunciaram aos cargos

2005-2006

Presidente: João Roberto Antonio
Vice-Presidente: Ada Regina Trindade de Almeida
Secretário: Maurício Mendonça do Nascimento
Tesoureira: Eliandre Costa Palermo
Secretária-Adjunta: Bhertha Miyuki Tamura
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Sergio Schrader Serpa

2004-2005

Presidente: Alcidarta dos Reis Gadelha
Vice-Presidente: Mauricio Mendonça do Nascimento
Secretária: Ana Paula Gomes Meski
Tesoureiro: Ricardo Seiji Shiratsu
Secretário-Adjunto: Luiz Antonio Ribeiro Torezan
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Osvaldo José de Pretto

2003-2004

Presidente: Sarita Martins Bezerra
Vice-Presidente: Francisco Macedo Paschoal
Secretária: Denise Steiner
Tesoureira: Ada Regina Trindade de Almeida
Secretária-Adjunta: Ana Paula Gomes Meski
Tesoureira-Adjunta: Rosana Boraso

2002-2003

Presidente: Humberto S. Ponzio
Vice-Presidente: João Roberto Antonio
Secretário: Maurício Mendonça do Nascimento
Tesoureiro: Dilhermando Calil
Secretária-Adjunta: Eliandre Costa Palermo
Tesoureira-Adjunta: Malba Bertino

2001-2002

Presidente: Rogério T. Ranulfo
Vice-Presidente: Francisco Le Voci
Secretária: Ana Maria Quinteiro Ribeiro
Tesoureiro: Romes Batista Alves
Secretária-Adjunta: Eliandre Costa Palermo
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Maurício Mendonça do Nascimento

2000-2001

Presidente: Cleide E. Ishida
Vice-Presidente: Carmélia M. S. Reis
Secretário: Sergio S. Serpa
Tesoureira: Beatriz Moritz Trope
Secretário-Adjunto: Yassunobu Utiyama
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Francisco Le Voci

1999-2000

Presidente: Cássio Martins Villaça Neto
Vice-Presidente: Nilton Di Chiacchio
Secretário: Francisco Macedo Paschoal
Tesoureira: Malba C. M. Bertino
Secretário-Adjunto: Roberto Gomes Tarlé
Tesoureira-Adjunta: Ariene P. Paixão

1998-1999

Presidente: Jesus Rodriguez Santamaria
Vice-Presidente: Sergio Talarico Filho
Secretária: Lílian Nishino
Tesoureiro: Carlos Augusto Silva Bastos
Secretário-Adjunto: Mauro Yoshiaki Enokihara
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Yassunobu Utiyama

1997-1998

Presidente: Gabriel T. Gontijo
Vice-Presidente: Reinaldo Tovo Filho
Secretário: Bernardo Gontijo Assunção
Tesoureiro: Everton C. Siviero do Vale
Secretária-Adjunta: Nalu Iglesias
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Dácio Burjato Júnior

1996-1997

Presidente: Izelda Maria Carvalho Costa
Vice-Presidente: Ana Maria Costa Pinheiro
Secretária: Ada Regina Trindade de Almeida
Tesoureiro: Nilton Di Chiacchio
Secretário-Adjunto: Francisco Le Voci
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Francisco Macedo Paschoal

1995-1996

Presidente: Jorge José de Souza Filho
Vice-Presidente: Cássio Martins Villaça Neto
Secretário: Luiz Fernando Tovo
Tesoureiro: Dácio Burjato Júnior
Secretária-Adjunta: Ana Maria Costa Pinheiro
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Francisco Macedo Paschoal

1994-1995

Presidente: Eugênio R. A. Pimentel
Vice-Presidente: Alcidarta dos Reis Gadelha
Secretário: Luiz Guilherme M. Castro
Tesoureira: Cristina Martinez Zugaib Abdalla
Secretário-Adjunto: Mauro Yoshiaki Enokihara
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Francisco Macedo Paschoal

1993-1994

Presidente: Bogdana Victoria Kadunc
Vice-Presidente: Izelda Maria Carvalho Costa
Secretário: Nilton Di Chiacchio
Tesoureiro: Walter Augusto Pereira
Secretário-Adjunto: Jayme de Oliveira Filho
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Reinaldo Tovo Filho

1992-1993

Presidente: Carlos D. Santos Machado Filho
Vice-Presidente: João Roberto Antonio
Secretário: Luiz Guilherme M. Castro
Tesoureiro: Ricardo Baccaro Rossetti
Secretário-Adjunto: Cássio Martins Villaça Neto
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Reinaldo Tovo Filho

1991-1992

Presidente: Ival Peres Rosa
Vice-Presidente: Jorge José de Souza Filho
Secretário: Eugênio R. A. Pimentel
Tesoureira: Bogdana Victoria Kadunc
Secretário-Adjunto: Luiz Guilherme M. Castro
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Nilton Di Chiacchio

1990-1991

Presidente: Prof. Luiz Henrique C. Paschoal
Vice-Presidente: Jorge José de Souza Filho
Secretário: Carlos D. Santos Machado Filho
Tesoureira: Bogdana Victoria Kadunc
Secretário-Adjunto: Reinaldo Tovo Filho
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Nilton Di Chiacchio

1989-1990

Presidente: Prof. Sebastião A. P. Sampaio
Vice-Presidente: Prof. Luiz Henrique C. Paschoal
Secretário: Ival Peres Rosa
Tesoureiro: Eugênio R. A. Pimentel
Secretária-Adjunta: Bogdana Victoria Kadunc
Tesoureiro-Adjunto: Carlos D. Santos Machado Filho

1988-1989

Presidente: Prof. Sebastião A. P. Sampaio
Vice-Presidente: Prof. Luiz Henrique C. Paschoal
Secretário: Ival Peres Rosa
Tesoureiro: Eugênio R. A. Pimentel